Konstfack Degree Exhibition 2019 / Vårutställning 2019

Info


All students

Master / CRAFT! Ceramics and Glass

Anna Tedestam

Annika Söderberg

Chien-kuang Liu

Evelina Dovsten

Frida Lundén Mörck

Kristin Larsson

Mari Sjövall Anari

Viola Florin

Master / CRAFT! Textiles

Caroline Bonaldi

Hållams Linnea Henriksson

Kajsa Samuelsson

Klara Berge

Moa Larsdotter Persson

Sara-Lovise Ask Ewertson

Sunna Hansdóttir

Svetlana Hällsten

Yoyo Nasty

Master / CRAFT! Ädellab

Adelina Petcan

Charlie Sophie Cremer

Linnea Bergman

Sameeksha Mehra

Master / Individual Study Plan in Design

Clemence Lam

Coby, Huang Hsiao, Yuan

Erik Hidemark

Erika Geiger Ohlin

Hanna Turesson Bernehed

Harald Sundberg

Isa Andersson

Julia Olanders

Lisa Berkert Wallard

Lola Mijouin

Oskar Lundgren

Robert Damisch

Suhrewng Kim

Victor Alge

Master / Spatial Design

Amanda Ek Barve

Anna Spaak

Cassandra Lorca Macchiavelli

Cecilia Margareta Tjärnberg

Elias Båth

Kajsa Melchior

Lovisa Justusson Lahti

Malin Norling

Mattias Selldén

Revaz Berdzenishvili

Sawsan Ahmed

Master / Fine Art

AnnaLeena Prykäri

Ayedin Ronaghi

Carola Björk

Fabian Bergmark Näsman

Leo Park

Linus Höj Krantz

Lisa Grip

Michael Cedlind

Nikki Fager Myrholm

Peter Norrman

Rodrigo Albornoz

Master / Visual Communication

Bart Manders

Charlie-Camille

Claire Bonnet

Erik Svetoft

Felicia Bjärmark Esbjörnsson

Ida Holmedal

Ida Sundin Asp

Jonathan Kai Chang

Julia Thorell

Linnéa Teljas Puranen

Louise Khadjeh-Nassiri

Marcus Ivarsson

Mira Cederwall Victorin

Natcharee Hansaward

Oscar Andersson

Sandra Lavaniegos


Bachelor / Ceramics and Glass

Amanda Kron

Elsa Petrone

Fredda Berg

Ida Gulliksson

Jonas Ioannou

Josefin Mo Bergström

Mattias Pettersson

Tone Linghult

Bachelor / Fine Art

Alexander Rynéus

Anna von Walden

Anton Kasian Edberg

Cornelia Hermansson

David von Bahr

Emma Dominguez

Imelda Cruz Linde

Jenny Norberg

Jesper Thour

Joel Arizona Widerberg

Karl-Fredrik von Walden

Kevin Pihlblad Bogle

Madeleine Andersson

Nachla Libre

Olle Helin

Bachelor / Graphic Design and Illustration

Emmy Wahlbäck

Erika Nyström

Ester Thelander

Hannes Högberg

Ishtar Bäcklund Dakhil

Jasmine Berge

Jonna Hallberg

Jonna Mayer

Lena Carlstedt Javette

Maja Korpi

Martin Olsson

Mathilda Sundström

Mikael Hultman

Tobias Johansson

Bachelor / Industrial Design

Alice Ekelöf

Ebba Grahn

Elina Portti Helmerius

Hajar Sadequi

Jana Maiworm

Johannes Moser

Jonathan Anderung

Jonna Sten

Lisa Ramel

Malin Björklund

Sarah Bredby

Victor Modin

Bachelor / Interior Architecture and Furniture Design

Alvastina Ringqvist

August Håkansson Orsvall

Axel Dernevik

Caroline Ossmin

Dario Samardzic

Elina Justusson Lahti

Emma Hamilton

Emma Larsson

Freja Ullert

Helena Gahnhed

Isac Blücher

Julia Holmgren

Lisa Andrén

Matilda Henriksson

Natasia Wadsted

Oscar Lidgren

Bachelor / Textiles

Bára Jónsdóttir

Cecilia Wirell

Clara Birnbaum Pantzerhielm

Clara Nergårdh

Freja Willborg

Gustaf Helsing

Hanna Andersson Åsman

Isabella Ek

Johanna Eklund

Robinne Öman

Stina Rolf

Vera Hulme Geber

Bachelor / Ädellab

Antonia Kjellarsson

Hannah Blitz Heyman

Josefin Sefastsson

Linnea Bertlin

Lovisa Hed

My Björkqvist

Teresa Alton Borgelin

Teacher Education Programme in Visual Arts

Agnes Jarl

Anna Eriksson

Daniel Dovsten

Eleonora Ekholm

Ellinor Mothander

Emelie Palmblad

Emelie Renvert

Emma Anderson Altafulla

Gabriella Kjellqvist

Helena Romberg

Isabella Ahlstedt

Jessica Isaksson

Jonas Mossberg

Linnea Daun

Madeleine Bergman

Malin Åkerström Nurmi

Marcus Blockson

Mårten Sjöström

Olof Larsson

Rebecka Llerena

Sabina Arvidsson

Vilma Leminen